Lake Washington Lacrosse of Kirkland Washington. #GOKANGS #LWLAX

Home

2020

Henry Serr: University of Michigan

Jack Krammer: (US Lacrosse Acedemic All American)

Jaeden Wojtacha

Dylan Smith

Jack Nuebel

Jake Mueller

Owen Mercer

2019

Hudson Jones

Levani Eneliko

Zeke Pelluer: University of Washington (Football)

Curran Janssens

Alex Kartes

Aidan Hanley

Zach Schuster: University of Washington

Finn Both

Conner Brents

2018

Kalvin Hollenbeck

Jensen Leewens: Dominican University

Kendell Jensen

Thuan Do: University of Washington

Quang Do: University of Washington

Alex Bartoletti: (US Lacrosse Acedemic All American/ Bob Scott Award)

Will Pliska: University of Washington (Football)

2017

Alex Gould

Chris Gould

Sean Singh

Adam Long

Colby Coco (LW Athlete of the Year) Coast Guard Academy (Football)

Connor Macomber

Kiefer Donlon

Sean Gordon: Central Washington (Football)

2016

Oliver Macpherson

CJ Schuster: University of Washington

Devin Brickzin

Noah Anglin

Dylan Bacher (LW Athlete of the Year)

2015 (Div 2 State Champions)

Alec Plumb

Sasha Oelsner

Braun Inslee

Elijah Singstad: Pacific Luthern University (Swimming)

Spencer Mueller :(US Lacrosse All American/ Acedemic All American) University of Washington

2014

James Edwards: University of Portland 

Henry Schmale

Samuel Pliska: Cal-Berkley

Oscar Johansson: (US Lacrosse Acedemic All American)

Aidan Isaacson

Josh Svik

Reese Radke

2013

Carson Brown

Zach Holle

Drew Roberts

Austin Stout

Nate Gouin

Ben Anderson: Gonzaga University

Zach Oelsner: (US Lacrosse Bob Scott Award)

2012

Ben Pliska: University of Michigan (Football)

Tyler Watkins

Cooper Ramstead

Tad Iba: University of Washington

Reily Blackner

Jonah Friedl

Cody Bernstein: (US Lacrosse All American) Dominican University

2011

Colin Story: Western Washington University

Jake Bernstien: (US Lacrosse All American) Dominican University

Jeff Mickelson

Taylor Merrill

2010

Quentin Behr

Mike Ericson: Boise State University

Trevor Watkins